Amanda Archibeque
HS/MS Instructional Strat II ID Teacher
Anthony Battani
8th Grade Social Studies Teacher, Webmaster
Jarrett Belden
8th Grade Science Teacher
Matthew Bell
8th Grade / HS Math Teacher
Middle School Staff
Tracy Berryhill
MS Special Education Teacher
Randy Bolton
Activities Director
Rusty Bonjour
HS Head Custodian
Sue Brimm
Activities Assistant
Jessica Bucklin
HS Social Studies Teacher
Cassandra Buhr
3rd Grade Teacher
Kathy Burk
7th Grade Math Teacher
Lydia Bruns
1st Grade Teacher
Brenda Bussanmas
4th Grade Teacher
Kara Campfield
Kindergarten Teacher
Elementary Staff
Kris Campfield
ELEM Title I Math
Cassidy Chapman
ELEM Sped Teacher
Rasim Dezic
District IT Contact
District Staff
Kristi Dierking
PK-12 Social worker
Savana Dorsey
2nd Grade Teacher
Elementary Staff
Jenn Drake
Sped Director, 504 Plans & Home Instruction
Christopher Dyer
HS Science Teacher
High School Staff
Alan Dykens
Superintendent
District Staff
641-342-4969 ext. 6
Jerri Eakes
HS Special Education Teacher
High School Staff
Kyle Eckermann
MS/HS Business Teacher
Melanie Elben
ELEM Special Education Teacher
Katie Enos
Curriculum Director
Robin Enterline
MS/HS Special Ed Teacher
Dale Erickson
8th Grade Reading Teacher
Amanda Etter
MS/HS Special Ed Teacher
Alisha Evans
MS Principal
Middle School Staff
Ann Fantz
ELEM Media Specialist
Hannah Finn
Kindergarten Teacher
Jerry Graeve
Elementary Head Custodian
Hallie Jensen
5th Grade Teacher
Becky Jones-Webb
HS English Teacher
Kelly Kuebler
5th Grade Teacher
Catrina Ladew
5th Grade Teacher
Michaela Lane
K-12 TLC Special Education Coach
Crystal Locke
7th Grade Reading Teacher
Shai Major
ELEM Special Education Teacher
Stephan Maras
MS/HS ELL Teacher
Cheri McCann
MS/HS Nurse
High School Staff
Michael McCartney
MS/HS Special Education Teacher
Ann Mortimer
Kindergarten Teacher
Kristin Mundy
ELEM Special Education Teacher
Katie Nelson
MS Science Teacher
Middle School Staff
Joni Readout
MS/HS Instructional Coach
Paula Reece
MS/HS Talented & Gifted Teacher, HS Yearbook
Ashtyn Riley
1st Grade Teacher
Angie Sage
Elementary Head Cook
Kim Schade
ELEM ELL Teacher
Rachel Speakman
4th Grade Teacher
Elementary Staff
Tiffany Shepherd
1st Grade Teacher
Kathy Simmerman
Food Service Director
Amy Smith
ELEM Special Education Teacher
April Smith
MS/HS Family & Consumer Sciences Teacher - CTE
Shane Stephens
HS Principal
Melanie Strudthoff
ELEM Special Education Teacher
Amy Tharp
ELEM Special Education Teacher
Katherine Thostenson
HS English Teacher
Bailey Tinderholt
4th Grade Teacher
Staci Tull
Administrative Secretary
Katie Turpin
Payroll/Accounts Payable
Josh Verwers
Transportation Director
Brittany Vidales
ELEM Success Coach
Shane Wagoner
HS Social Studies Teacher