Skip to Calendar

Calendars

Events

0 Tags Applied
Select a Year

Skip to Calendar

Calendars

Events

0 Tags Applied
Apr
2

4:15 PM

8:15 PM

Boys Track & Field: Little Falcon Relays (Varsity)
Junior High Boys Track & Field - Little Falcon Relays
George Saling Athletic Complex
Activities
Activities

Add to Calendar

Apr
2

4:15 PM

7:00 PM

Girls Tennis: Southwest Valley vs Clarke (Varsity)
Varsity Girls Tennis - Southwest Valley vs Clarke
Southwest Valley
Activities
Activities

Add to Calendar

Apr
2

4:15 PM

8:15 PM

Girls Track & Field: Little Falcon Relays (Level 5)
Junior High Girls Track & Field - Little Falcon Relays
George Saling Athletic Complex
Activities
Activities

Add to Calendar

Apr
2

4:30 PM

5:30 PM

Boys Track & Field: ADM Hugh Norman Relays (Varsity)
Varsity Boys Track & Field - ADM Hugh Norman Relays
ADM High School
Activities
Activities

Add to Calendar

Apr
2

4:30 PM

5:30 PM

Girls Track & Field: 2024 ADM Hugh Norman Coed Relays (Varsity)
Varsity Girls Track & Field - 2024 ADM Hugh Norman Coed Relays
ADM High School
Activities
Activities

Add to Calendar

Apr
4

4:00 PM

7:00 PM

Boys Spring Golf: B Golf @ Albia (Varsity)
Varsity Boys Spring Golf - B Golf @ Albia
Albia Country Club
Activities
Activities

Add to Calendar

Apr
4

4:15 PM

6:15 PM

Boys Tennis: Albia vs Clarke (Varsity)
Varsity Boys Tennis - Albia vs Clarke
Clarke Community Middle/High School
Activities
Activities

Add to Calendar

Apr
4

4:15 PM

6:15 PM

Girls Tennis: Clarke vs Albia (Varsity)
Varsity Girls Tennis - Clarke vs Albia
Albia High School
Activities
Activities

Add to Calendar

Apr
4

4:30 PM

8:30 PM

Boys Track & Field: Crawford Invite (Varsity)
Varsity, Boys Track & Field - Crawford Invite
Clarke Community Middle/High School
Activities
Activities

Add to Calendar

Apr
4

4:30 PM

8:00 PM

Girls Track & Field: Burdell Hensley Girls Track Invitational 2024 (Varsity)
Varsity Girls Track & Field - Burdell Hensley Girls Track Invitational 2024
Eddyville Blakesburg Fremont Schools
Activities
Activities

Add to Calendar

Apr
4

7:15 PM

8:15 PM

Boys Soccer: Clarke vs Pella Christian (Varsity)
Varsity Boys Soccer - Clarke vs Pella Christian
Pella Christian High School
Activities
Activities

Add to Calendar

Apr
5

1:00 PM

4:00 PM

Girls Tennis: Clarke vs Ballard (Varsity)
Varsity Girls Tennis - Clarke vs Ballard
Dallas Center - Grimes Oak View
Activities
Activities

Add to Calendar

Apr
5

2:15 PM

4:15 PM

Girls Tennis: Dallas Center-Grimes vs Clarke (Varsity)
Varsity Girls Tennis - Dallas Center-Grimes vs Clarke
Ballard High School
Activities
Activities

Add to Calendar

Apr
5

4:00 PM

7:00 PM

Boys Spring Golf: Golf Meet (Varsity)
Varsity Boys Spring Golf - Golf Meet
Happy Hollow Country Club
Activities
Activities

Add to Calendar

Apr
5

4:00 PM

7:00 PM

Girls Golf: Golf Meet (Varsity)
Varsity Girls Golf - Golf Meet
Happy Hollow Country Club
Activities
Activities

Add to Calendar

Apr
5

4:00 PM

6:00 PM

Girls Tennis: Audubon vs Ballard (Varsity)
Varsity Girls Tennis - Audubon vs Ballard
Dallas Center - Grimes Oak View
Activities
Activities

Add to Calendar

Apr
5

4:15 PM

6:15 PM

Boys Tennis: Chariton vs Clarke (Varsity)
Varsity Boys Tennis - Chariton vs Clarke
Clarke Community Middle/High School
Activities
Activities

Add to Calendar

Apr
5

5:30 PM

7:00 PM

Girls Soccer: Clarke vs West Central Valley (Varsity)
Varsity Girls Soccer - Clarke vs West Central Valley
West Central Valley High School
Activities
Activities

Add to Calendar

Apr
5

7:00 PM

8:30 PM

Boys Soccer: Clarke vs West Central Valley (Varsity)
Varsity Boys Soccer - Clarke vs West Central Valley
West Central Valley High School
Activities
Activities

Add to Calendar

Apr
8

4:00 PM

7:00 PM

Boys Track & Field: (Level 5)
Junior High Boys Track & Field -
Clarke Community Middle/High School
Activities
Activities

Add to Calendar

Apr
8

4:00 PM

6:00 PM

Girls Cross Country: Knoxville G Golf (Varsity)
Varsity Girls Cross Country - Knoxville G Golf
Pine Knolls Golf Club
Activities
Activities

Add to Calendar

Apr
8

4:00 PM

7:45 PM

Girls Golf: Knoxville Triangular (Varsity)
Varsity Girls Golf - Knoxville Triangular
Pine Knolls Golf Club
Activities
Activities

Add to Calendar

Apr
8

4:00 PM

9:00 PM

Girls Track & Field: (Level 5)
Junior High Girls Track & Field -
Clarke Community Middle/High School
Activities
Activities

Add to Calendar

Apr
8

4:15 PM

8:15 PM

Boys Tennis: Saydel vs Clarke (Level 2)
Level 2 Boys Tennis - Saydel vs Clarke
Clarke Community Middle/High School
Activities
Activities

Add to Calendar

Apr
8

4:15 PM

8:00 PM

Boys Tennis: Saydel vs Clarke (Varsity)
Varsity Boys Tennis - Saydel vs Clarke
Clarke Community Middle/High School
Activities
Activities

Add to Calendar

Apr
8

4:30 PM

5:30 PM

Boys Track & Field: 2024 Panther Coed Relays (Varsity)
Varsity Boys Track & Field - 2024 Panther Coed Relays
Creston High School
Activities
Activities

Add to Calendar

Apr
8

4:30 PM

5:30 PM

Girls Track & Field: 2024 Panther Coed Relays (Varsity)
Varsity Girls Track & Field - 2024 Panther Coed Relays
Creston High School
Activities
Activities

Add to Calendar

Apr
8

5:30 PM

7:30 PM

School Board Meeting
Events
Events

Add to Calendar

Apr
9

9:00 AM

4:00 PM

Boys Spring Golf: Southwest Iowa Cup (Varsity)
Varsity Boys Spring Golf - Southwest Iowa Cup
Crestmoor Golf Course
Activities
Activities

Add to Calendar

Apr
9

9:00 AM

3:00 PM

Girls Golf: Southwest Iowa Cup (Varsity)
Varsity Girls Golf - Southwest Iowa Cup
Crestmoor Country Club
Activities
Activities

Add to Calendar

Apr
9

4:15 PM

9:00 PM

Boys Track & Field: Hi Covey Invite (Level 2)
Level 2 Boys Track & Field - Hi Covey Invite
Ames High School
Activities
Activities

Add to Calendar

Apr
9

4:15 PM

9:00 PM

Boys Track & Field: Hi Covey Invite (Varsity)
Varsity Boys Track & Field - Hi Covey Invite
Ames High School
Activities
Activities

Add to Calendar

Apr
9

4:30 PM

8:30 PM

Boys Track & Field: Chariton Boys HS Varsity Invite (Varsity)
Varsity Boys Track & Field - Chariton Boys HS Varsity Invite
Reynolds Field
Activities
Activities

Add to Calendar

Apr
9

4:30 PM

5:30 PM

Girls Tennis: Clarke vs Creston (Varsity)
Varsity Girls Tennis - Clarke vs Creston
Southwestern Community College
Activities
Activities

Add to Calendar

Apr
10

6:00 PM

8:00 PM

Band Boosters Mtg.
Band Boosters Mtg.
Clarke Community Middle/High School
Activities
Activities

Add to Calendar

Apr
11

4:00 PM

7:00 PM

Boys Spring Golf: Southeast Warren vs Wayne (Varsity)
Varsity Boys Spring Golf - Southeast Warren vs Wayne
Corydon Golf Club
Activities
Activities

Add to Calendar

Apr
11

4:00 PM

7:00 PM

Girls Golf: Wayne Home Golf Meet (Varsity)
Varsity Girls Golf - Wayne Home Golf Meet
Corydon Golf Club
Activities
Activities

Add to Calendar

Apr
11

4:15 PM

6:15 PM

Boys Tennis: Knoxville vs Clarke (Varsity)
Varsity Boys Tennis - Knoxville vs Clarke
Clarke Community Middle/High School
Activities
Activities

Add to Calendar

Apr
11

4:15 PM

6:15 PM

Girls Tennis: Clarke vs Knoxville (Varsity)
Varsity Girls Tennis - Clarke vs Knoxville
Knoxville High School
Activities
Activities

Add to Calendar

Apr
11

4:30 PM

8:30 PM

Boys Track & Field: Clarke HS Boys Goos Invite (Varsity)
Varsity, Boys Track & Field - Clarke HS Boys Goos Invite
Clarke Community Middle/High School
Activities
Activities

Add to Calendar

Apr
11

4:30 PM

5:30 PM

Girls Track & Field: Guy Clark Relays (Varsity)
Varsity Girls Track & Field - Guy Clark Relays
Central Decatur High School
Activities
Activities

Add to Calendar

Apr
11

6:30 PM

7:30 PM

Girls Soccer: Clarke vs Chariton (Varsity)
Varsity Girls Soccer - Clarke vs Chariton
Reynolds Field
Activities
Activities

Add to Calendar

Apr
11

7:30 PM

8:30 PM

Boys Soccer: Clarke vs Chariton (Varsity)
Varsity Boys Soccer - Clarke vs Chariton
Reynolds Field
Activities
Activities

Add to Calendar

Apr
12

8:00 AM

9:00 AM

SCC Visual Arts Day 9-12
SCC Visual Arts Day 9-12
Indian Hills Community College
Activities
Activities

Add to Calendar

Apr
12

3:00 PM

6:00 PM

Boys Spring Golf: Clarke Co-ed Golf (Varsity)
Varsity Boys Spring Golf - Clarke Co-ed Golf
Osceola Municipal Golf Course
Activities
Activities

Add to Calendar

Apr
12

3:00 PM

6:00 PM

Girls Golf: Clarke Co-ed Golf (Varsity)
Varsity Girls Golf - Clarke Co-ed Golf
Osceola Municipal Golf Course
Activities
Activities

Add to Calendar

Apr
12

4:30 PM

7:30 PM

Boys Track & Field: Winterset JH Boys Invitational (Level 5)
Junior High Boys Track & Field - Winterset JH Boys Invitational
Winterset High School
Activities
Activities

Add to Calendar

Apr
12

5:30 PM

6:30 PM

Girls Soccer: Centerville vs Clarke (Varsity)
Varsity Girls Soccer - Centerville vs Clarke
Clarke Community Middle/High School
Activities
Activities

Add to Calendar

Apr
12

7:00 PM

8:30 PM

Boys Soccer: Centerville vs Clarke (Varsity)
Varsity Boys Soccer - Centerville vs Clarke
Clarke Community Middle/High School
Activities
Activities

Add to Calendar

Apr
12

7:00 PM

8:00 PM

Boys Soccer: Red Oak vs Clarke (Varsity)
Varsity Boys Soccer - Red Oak vs Clarke
Clarke Community Middle/High School
Activities
Activities