EDIT MAIN
Plus_blue

Baseball

HS Head Coach: Lonnie Smith

HS Assistant Coach: Craig Wisniewski

HS Volunteer Coach: Connor Deutsch

MS Head Coach: Don May

MS Assistant Coach: Don May, Dale Helgevold


BASKETBALL

HS Boys Head Coach: Michael Fischels

HS Boys Assistant Coach: Lonnie Smith

HS Girls Head Coach: Daniel Schmidt

HS Girls Assistant Coach: Kimberly Adams

MS Boys 8th Grade Coach: Dave Henderson

MS Boys 7th Grade Coach: Kyle Eckermann

MS Girls 8th Grade Coach: Mel Miller

MS Girls 7th Grade Coach: Kayleen McCann


Bowling

HS Bowling Coaches: Dale HelgevoldLori Helgevold


Cheerleading

MS/HS Coach: Sarah Truitt

MS/HS Volunteer Coach: Kirsten DeVary


Cross Country

MS/HS Coach: Kayleen McCann

MS/HS Volunteer Coach: Shane Majerus


Football

HS Football Head Coach: Jared Gaskill

HS Assistant Coach: Robert Best

HS Volunteer Coaches: Walker AdamsKyle Eckermann, Brian Reece, Mike Trueblood, Craig Wisniewski

MS 8th Grade Coaches: Don MayDoug May

MS 7th Grade Coaches: Lonnie Smith & Scott Campfield


Golf

HS Golf Head Coach: Walker Adams

HS Assistant Coach: Anthony Battani

HS Volunteer Assistant Coach: Jared Gaskill


Soccer

HS Head Coach: Jorge Avalos

HS Assistant Coach: Brian Reece


Softball

HS Head Coach: TBA

HS Assistant Coaches: Vanessa Bakley, Chynna Bedley, Lindsay Diehl

9th Grade Coach: De Blackford

MS Coaches: TBA


Tennis

HS Head Coach: Christa Subbert

HS Assistant Coach: Jeff Ehrhardt


Track

HS Boys Head Coach: Robert Best

HS Boys Assistant Coach: Shane Majerus

HS Girls Head Coach: Kyle Eckermann

HS Girls Assistant Coach: TBA

MS Boys Track Head Coach: Doug May

MS Girls Track Head Coach: Matt Bell

MS Assistant Track Coach: De Blackford


Volleyball

HS Head Coach: Shawn Pavlik

HS Assistant Coaches: Kimberly AdamsChrista Subbert

MS 8th Grade Coach: Krista Payne

MS 7th Grade Coach: Matt Bell


Wrestling

HS Head Coach: Brian Reece

HS Assistant Coaches: Adam Domina, Doug Heaberlin

MS Head Coach: Scott Campfield

MS Assistant Coach: Doug May